Gender
Male
Born
Nov 25, 1909
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jun 12, 1985
Salem, Oregon, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John A. Topa
Mandingo (May 22, 1961 - May 27, 1961)
  • Performer: John A. Topa [Remick]
PlayOriginal
No Time for Sergeants (Oct 20, 1955 - Sep 14, 1957)
  • Performer: John Topa
    • A Senator - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Topa and
are credited together
are credited together