Gender
Male
Born
Sep 07, 1937
Hollywood, California, USA
Died
May 13, 2008
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Law
Tartuffe (Jan 14, 1965 - May 22, 1965)
  • Performer: John Phillip Law [King's Officer]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
The Changeling (Oct 29, 1964 - Dec 23, 1964)
  • Performer: John Phillip Law [Alsemero]
PlayOriginal
Come on Strong (Oct 04, 1962 - Nov 03, 1962)
  • Performer: John Law [Tod Ranger]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Phillip Law and
are credited together
are credited together