Gender
Male
Born
Nov 03, 1867
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Aug 13, 1906
London, ENGLAND
Writer
Also Known As
Mrs. Craigie
Pearl Mary Teresa Richards Craigie
The Bishop (Feb 12, 1906 - Feb 1906)
  • Written by John Oliver Hobbs
PlayRevival
The Bishop's Move (Mar 02, 1903 - Apr 1903)
  • Written by John Oliver Hobbs
PlayDramaOriginal
The Ambassador (Feb 05, 1900 - Mar 19, 1900)
  • Written by John Oliver Hobbs
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Oliver Hobbs and
are credited together
are credited together