Gender
Male
Born
Oct 20, 1903
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Died
Oct 29, 1985
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John D. Lodge
Watch on the Rhine (Apr 01, 1941 - Feb 21, 1942)
  • Performer: John Lodge [David Farrelly]
PlayDramaOriginal
Night of Love (Jan 07, 1941 - Jan 11, 1941)
  • Performer: John Lodge [The Young Man]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Young Idea (Mar 18, 1932 - Mar 1932)
  • Performer: John D. Lodge [Rodney Masters]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Lodge and
are credited together
are credited together