Gender
Male
Born
Apr 18, 1956
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John James Anderson [Birthname]
Dial "M" for Murder (Sep 26, 1995 - Mar 10, 1996)
  • Starring: John James [Tony Wendice]
PlayDramaMysteryThrillerRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John James and
are credited together
are credited together