Gender
Male
Born
Apr 08, 1931
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
Feb 09, 2018
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Anthony Golenor [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Cicely Evans (1957 - 1965) divorced
Husband of
Constance Towers (1974 - 2018) his death
Comments
President of Screen Actors Guild (1971 - 1973)
Seesaw (Mar 18, 1973 - Dec 08, 1973)
  • Starring: John Gavin
    • Jerry Ryan - Replacement (Jun 18, 1973 - Dec 08, 1973)
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Gavin and
are credited together
are credited together