Gender
Male
Born
Sep 25, 1926
Dusseldorf, GERMANY
Performer
Also Known As
John Meibes [Birthname]
Stalag 17 (May 08, 1951 - Jun 21, 1952)
  • Performer: John Ericson [Sefton]
PlayComedy MelodramaOriginal
On a Clear Day You Can See Forever (Dec 31, 1967 - May 15, 1968)
  • Starring: John Ericson
    • Dr. Mark Bruckner - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Ericson and
are credited together
are credited together