Gender
Male
Born
1859
Died
1938
Performer
Also Known As
John Charles Costello [Birthname]
The Green Pastures (Feb 26, 1935 - Apr 27, 1935)
  • Performer: John Charles [Isaac]
PlayPlay with musicRevival
Back Pay (Aug 30, 1921 - Nov 1921)
  • Performer: John Charles [T. Blackton]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Charles and
are credited together
are credited together