Gender
Male
Born
Aug 23, 1903
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Nov 05, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Gallaudet
Good Men and True (Oct 25, 1935 - Nov 1935)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Ray Flanagan]
PlayDramaOriginal
Lost Horizons (Oct 15, 1934 - Dec 01, 1934)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Paul Duttine]
PlayFantasyOriginal
Here Goes the Bride (Nov 03, 1931 - Nov 07, 1931)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Roger Loring]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Gang's All Here (Feb 18, 1931 - Mar 09, 1931)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Hector Winterbottom]
MusicalComedy RevueOriginal
On the Spot (Oct 29, 1930 - Mar 1931)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Angelo]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Don Q., Jr. (Jan 27, 1926 - Feb 1926)
  • Performer: John Gallaudet [Hamilton Reid]
PlayOriginal
When You Smile (Oct 05, 1925 - Nov 14, 1925)
  • Performer: John B. Gallaudet [Jack King]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John B. Gallaudet and
are credited together
are credited together