Gender
Male
Born
Apr 08, 1931
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
Feb 09, 2018
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Gavin
Relations
Husband of
Cicely Evans (1957 - 1965) divorced
Husband of
Constance Towers (1974 - 2018) his death
Seesaw (Mar 18, 1973 - Dec 08, 1973)
  • Starring: John Gavin
    • Jerry Ryan - Replacement (Jun 18, 1973 - Dec 08, 1973)
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Anthony Golenor and
are credited together
are credited together