Gender
Male
Born
Mar 03, 1918
New York, New York, USA
Died
Oct 17, 2007
Newport Beach, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joseph Abraham Gottlieb [Birthname]
Sugar Babies (Oct 08, 1979 - Aug 28, 1982)
  • Starring: Joey Bishop
    • Joey - Replacement (Feb 02, 1981 - Mar 02, 1981)
MusicalRevue Comedy BurlesqueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joey Bishop and
are credited together
are credited together