Gender
Male
Born
circa 1933
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Died
Jan 28, 2020
Technical Staff
Also Known As
Joseph Patria
  • CREDITS
    Jekyll & Hyde (Apr 28, 1997 - Jan 07, 2001)
    • Technical Supervisor: Joseph Patria
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Ragtime - 1999 (Jul 31, 1999 - Jun 10, 2001)
    • Technical Supervisor: Joe Patria
    MusicalDramaOriginal
Jekyll & Hyde (Apr 28, 1997 - Jan 07, 2001)
  • Technical Supervisor: Joseph Patria
MusicalDramaOriginal
Ragtime - 1999 (Jul 31, 1999 - Jun 10, 2001)
  • Technical Supervisor: Joe Patria
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joe Patria and
are credited together
are credited together