Gender
Male
Born
Oct 27, 1939
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Sep 13, 1985
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joseph Masiell
Got Tu Go Disco (Jun 25, 1979 - Jun 30, 1979)
  • Performer: Joe Masiell [Narrator, Vitus]
MusicalOriginal
  • Performer: Joe Masiell [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Different Times (May 01, 1972 - May 20, 1972)
  • Performer: Joe Masiell [Larry Lawrence Levy, Stan]
MusicalOriginal
Dear World (Feb 06, 1969 - May 31, 1969)
  • Performer: Joe Masiell [The Prospector]
MusicalOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 22, 1964 - Jul 02, 1972)
  • Performer: Joe Masiell
    • Perchik - Replacement (circa. 1965 - ?)
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Apr 11, 1966 - Jan 17, 1970)
  • Performer: Joseph Masiell [Perchik]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joe Masiell and
are credited together
are credited together