Gender
Female
Born
Jan 07, 1954
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jodi Kim Long
Flower Drum Song (Oct 17, 2002 - Mar 16, 2003)
  • Also Starring: Jodi Long [Madam Liang]
MusicalComedyRevival
Getting Away With Murder (Mar 17, 1996 - Mar 31, 1996)
  • Performer: Jodi Long [Nam-Jun Vuong]
PlayComedy ThrillerOriginal
The Bacchae (Oct 02, 1980 - Nov 23, 1980)
  • Performer: Jodi Long [Chorus of Bacchae]
PlayTragedyOriginal
Loose Ends (Jun 06, 1979 - Jan 27, 1980)
  • Performer: Jodi Long [Selina]
PlayOriginal
Nowhere to Go But Up (Nov 10, 1962 - Nov 17, 1962)
  • Performer: Jodi Kim Long [Hop Family Member]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jodi Long and
are credited together
are credited together