Gender
Male
Born
Dec 14, 1946
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Aug 03, 1983
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bruce Wayne Campbell [Birthname]
Jobriath Salisbury
  • CREDITS
    Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
    • Performer: Jobriath Salisbury [Woof]
    MusicalSit-DownOriginal
Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
  • Performer: Jobriath Salisbury [Woof]
MusicalSit-DownOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jobriath and
are credited together
are credited together