Gender
Female
Born
Sep 05, 1940
Performer
Also Known As
Raquel Welch
  • CREDITS
    Victor / Victoria (Oct 25, 1995 - Jul 27, 1997)
    • Performer: Raquel Welch
      • Victoria Grant - Replacement (Jun 10, 1997 - Jul 27, 1997)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Woman of the Year (Mar 29, 1981 - Mar 13, 1983)
    • Starring: Raquel Welch
      • Tess Harding - Replacement (Jun 29, 1982 - Jan 02, 1983)
      • Tess Harding - Replacement (Dec 01, 1981 - Dec 14, 1981)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Victor / Victoria (Oct 25, 1995 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Performer: Raquel Welch
    • Victoria Grant - Replacement (Jun 10, 1997 - Jul 27, 1997)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Woman of the Year (Mar 29, 1981 - Mar 13, 1983)
  • Starring: Raquel Welch
    • Tess Harding - Replacement (Jun 29, 1982 - Jan 02, 1983)
    • Tess Harding - Replacement (Dec 01, 1981 - Dec 14, 1981)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jo Raquel Tejada and
are credited together
are credited together