Gender
Female
Born
Jan 21, 1919
Barcelona, SPAIN
Died
Aug 27, 2003
Manhasset, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eugenia Lincoln Falkenburg [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Tex McCrary (1945 - 2003) his death
Hold on to Your Hats (Sep 11, 1940 - Feb 01, 1941)
  • Performer: "Jinx" Falkenburg [1st Dudette, Rita]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where "Jinx" Falkenburg and
are credited together
are credited together