Gender
Male
Born
May 30, 1923
Harrington Park, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jimmie Lydon
The Happiest Days (Apr 11, 1939 - Apr 1939)
  • Performer: Jimmy Lydon [Norman]
PlayDramaOriginal
Sing Out the News (Sep 24, 1938 - Jan 07, 1939)
  • Performer: Jimmy Lydon [First Boy, Newsboy]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Prologue to Glory (Mar 17, 1938 - Nov 05, 1938)
  • Performer: Jimmie Lydon [Denny]
PlayDramaOriginal
Sunup to Sundown (Feb 01, 1938 - Feb 1938)
  • Performer: Jimmy Lydon [Jakey]
PlayOriginal
Western Waters (Dec 28, 1937 - Jan 1938)
  • Performer: Jimmie Lydon [Danny]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jimmy Lydon and
are credited together
are credited together