Gender
Male
Born
Aug 02, 1942
Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
James Weston
Over Here! (Mar 06, 1974 - Jan 04, 1975)
  • Performer: Jim Weston [Make-out]
MusicalOriginal
Grease (Feb 14, 1972 - Apr 13, 1980)
  • Performer: Jim Weston
    • Vince Fontaine - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Lovely Ladies, Kind Gentlemen (Dec 28, 1970 - Jan 09, 1971)
  • Performer: Jim Weston [Miller, Okinawan/American]
  • Understudy: Jim Weston [Capt. McLean]
  • Stage Manager: Jim Weston
    • Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Red, White and Maddox (Jan 26, 1969 - Mar 01, 1969)
  • Performer: James Weston [Rock Singer]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jim Weston and
are credited together
are credited together