Gender
Male
Born
May 31, 1952
Chilliwack, British Columbia, CANADA
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
James Vallance
  • CREDITS
    Pretty Woman: The Musical (Aug 16, 2018 - Aug 18, 2019)
    • Music by Jim Vallance
    • Lyrics by Jim Vallance
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Head Over Heels (Jul 26, 2018 - Jan 06, 2019)
    • Featuring songs by Jim Vallance
    • Featuring songs with lyrics by Jim Vallance
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Pretty Woman: The Musical (Jan 05, 2021 - ?)
    • Music by Jim Vallance
    • Lyrics by Jim Vallance
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Pretty Woman: The Musical (Aug 16, 2018 - Aug 18, 2019)
  • Music by Jim Vallance
  • Lyrics by Jim Vallance
MusicalComedyOriginal
Head Over Heels (Jul 26, 2018 - Jan 06, 2019)
  • Featuring songs by Jim Vallance
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Jim Vallance
MusicalComedyOriginal
Pretty Woman: The Musical (Jan 05, 2021 - ?)
  • Music by Jim Vallance
  • Lyrics by Jim Vallance
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jim Vallance and
are credited together
are credited together