Gender
Male
Born
Jul 31, 1966
Greenwich, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jim True-Frost
Linda Vista (Oct 10, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019)
  • Performer: Jim True-Frost [Paul]
PlayComedyOriginal
August: Osage County (Dec 04, 2007 - Jun 28, 2009)
  • Performer: Jim True-Frost
    • Little Charles - Replacement (Jun 17, 2008 - Oct 12, 2008)
PlayOriginal
The Rivals (Dec 16, 2004 - Jan 23, 2005)
  • Performer: Jim True-Frost [Faulkland]
PlayComedyRevival
Buried Child (Apr 30, 1996 - Jun 30, 1996)
  • Performer: Jim True [Vince]
PlayDramaOriginal
Philadelphia, Here I Come! (Sep 08, 1994 - Oct 22, 1994)
  • Starring: Jim True [Gareth O'Donnell in Public]
PlayRevival
The Grapes of Wrath (Mar 22, 1990 - Sep 02, 1990)
  • Performer: Jim True [Al]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jim True and
are credited together
are credited together