Gender
Male
Born
Nov 12, 1950
Camden, New Jersey, USA
Musician
Also Known As
James Pugh
Linda Eder at the Gershwin (Dec 26, 2001 - Dec 30, 2001)
  • Trombone: Jim Pugh
SpecialConcertOriginal
Fosse (Jan 14, 1999 - Aug 25, 2001)
  • Trombone: Jim Pugh
MusicalRevue DanceOriginal
High Society (Apr 27, 1998 - Aug 30, 1998)
  • Solo Trombone: James Pugh
MusicalComedyOriginal
Victor / Victoria (Oct 25, 1995 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Trombone: Jim Pugh
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Will Rogers Follies (May 01, 1991 - Sep 05, 1993)
  • Trombone: Jim Pugh
MusicalOriginal
City of Angels (Dec 11, 1989 - Jan 19, 1992)
  • Trombones: Jim Pugh
MusicalComedyOriginal
The First (Nov 17, 1981 - Dec 13, 1981)
  • Trombone: Jim Pugh
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jim Pugh and
are credited together
are credited together