Gender
Female
Born
Aug 15, 1945
Sussex, ENGLAND
Died
Jan 03, 2011
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Valerie Jill Haworth [Birthname]
Cabaret (Nov 20, 1966 - Sep 06, 1969)
  • Starring: Jill Haworth [Sally Bowles]
  • Standby: Jill Haworth
    • Sally Bowles - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jill Haworth and
are credited together
are credited together