Gender
Male
Born
Aug 11, 1960
Riverside, California, USA
Writer Source Material
Also Known As
Jonathan Frederick Lawton [Birthname]
Pretty Woman: The Musical (Aug 16, 2018 - Aug 18, 2019)
  • Book by J.F. Lawton
  • Based on the Touchstone Pictures motion picture written by J.F. Lawton
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where J.F. Lawton and
are credited together
are credited together