Gender
Female
Born
Dec 03, 1884
Lyons, Michigan, USA
Died
May 05, 1955
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jesse Arnold
What Happened to Mary (Mar 24, 1913 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Jessie Arnold
PlayOriginal
Never Say Die (Nov 12, 1912 - Mar 1913)
  • Performer: Jesse Arnold
PlayComedyOriginal
The Rosary (Oct 24, 1910 - Nov 1910)
  • Performer: Jessie Arnold
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jessie Arnold and
are credited together
are credited together