Gender
Male
Born
Jul 18, 1940
New York, New York, USA
Died
Feb 19, 1993
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gerald Grant
Tubstrip (Oct 31, 1974 - Nov 17, 1974)
  • Performer: Gerald Grant [Tony]
PlayComedyOriginal
Half a Sixpence (Apr 25, 1965 - Jul 16, 1966)
  • Performer: Jerry Grant
    • Singer - Replacement (Jul 04, 1966 - Jul 16, 1966)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jerry Grant and
are credited together
are credited together