Gender
Male
Born
Mar 16, 1926
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died
Aug 20, 2017
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jerry Lewis
Damn Yankees (Mar 03, 1994 - Aug 06, 1995)
  • Starring: Jerry Lewis
    • Applegate - Replacement (Feb 28, 1995 - Aug 06, 1995)
MusicalComedyRevival
Jerry Lewis at the Palace (Feb 07, 1957 - Mar 10, 1957)
  • Starring: Jerry Lewis
SpecialComedyVarietyOriginal
Damn Yankees (Sep 22, 1995 - May 04, 1997)
  • Starring: Jerry Lewis [Applegate]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jerome Levitch and
are credited together
are credited together