Gender
Male
Born
Sep 22, 1935
New York, New York, USA
Died
Dec 12, 1993
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
D. J. Sullivan
Amadeus (Dec 17, 1980 - Oct 16, 1983)
  • Standby: Jeremiah Sullivan [Antonio Salieri]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Astrakhan Coat (Jan 12, 1967 - Jan 28, 1967)
  • Standby: D. J. Sullivan [Claud, James]
PlayOriginal
Compulsion (Oct 24, 1957 - Feb 22, 1958)
  • Performer: D. J. Sullivan [Milt Lewis]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jeremiah Sullivan and
are credited together
are credited together