Gender
Female
Born
Mar 03, 1947
Seattle, Washington, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jennifer
Jennifer Warren
  • CREDITS
    Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
    • Performer: Jennifer Warren [Sheila]
    • Performer: Jennifer
      • Sheila - Replacement
    MusicalSit-DownOriginal
Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
  • Performer: Jennifer Warren [Sheila]
  • Performer: Jennifer
    • Sheila - Replacement
MusicalSit-DownOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jennifer Warnes and
are credited together
are credited together