Gender
Female
Born
Sep 16, 1958
Performer
Also Known As
Jennifer Tilly
Don't Dress for Dinner (Apr 26, 2012 - Jun 17, 2012)
  • Starring: Jennifer Tilly [Suzanne]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Women (Nov 08, 2001 - Jan 13, 2002)
  • Starring: Jennifer Tilly [Crystal Allen]
PlayComedyRevival

Theatre World

Award

1993 | Recipient
Jennifer Tilly (for "One Shoe Off")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jennifer Chan and
are credited together
are credited together