Gender
Male
Born
Feb 21, 1960
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jeff Marcus
Almost an Eagle (Dec 16, 1982 - Dec 19, 1982)
  • Performer: Jeffrey Marcus [Billy Spencer]
PlayOriginal
The Survivor (Mar 03, 1981 - Mar 08, 1981)
  • Understudy: Jeff Marcus [Lutek, Sevek, Yankele]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jeffrey Marcus and
are credited together
are credited together