Gender
Male
Born
Sep 09, 1944
Durham, North Carolina, USA
Died
Dec 19, 2001
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jeffrey Allan Chandler
Jefrey Alan Chandler
The Government Inspector (Jan 06, 1994 - Feb 06, 1994)
  • Performer: Jefrey Alan Chandler [Bobchinsky]
PlayComedyRevival
Timon of Athens (Nov 04, 1993 - Dec 05, 1993)
  • Performer: Jefrey Alan Chandler [A Painter, Representative of Isidore's]
PlayTragedyOriginal
Two Shakespearean Actors (Jan 16, 1992 - Feb 09, 1992)
  • Performer: Jeffrey Allan Chandler [Scott]
  • Understudy: Jeffrey Allan Chandler [Williams Charles Macready]
PlayOriginal
Whodunnit (Dec 30, 1982 - May 15, 1983)
  • Performer: Jeffrey Alan Chandler [Sergeant]
  • Standby: Jeffrey Alan Chandler
    • Archibald Perkins - Additional
    • Andreas Capodistriou - Additional
PlayOriginal
The Dresser (Nov 09, 1981 - May 01, 1982)
  • Performer: Jeffrey Alan Chandler [Kent]
  • Understudy: Jeffrey Alan Chandler [Oxenby]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jeffrey Alan Chandler and
are credited together
are credited together