Born
Jan 26, 1961
Died
Jun 29, 2018
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
J. Loeffelholtz
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Understudy: J. Loeffelholtz
    • Mary Sunshine -
    • Mary Sunshine - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jeff Loeffelholz and
are credited together
are credited together