Gender
Female
Born
Aug 24, 1900
Died
Jan 01, 1980
Performer
Also Known As
Genevieve Kent Luhrs Stechmann [Birthname]
Media
See all 2 photos
See America First (Mar 28, 1916 - Apr 08, 1916)
  • Performer: Jeanne Cartier [Notonah, Dancer]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jeanne Cartier and
are credited together
are credited together