Gender
Female
Born
Aug 11, 1915
Deer Lodge, Montana, USA
Died
Nov 30, 2005
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lois May Green [Birthname]
Burlesque (Dec 25, 1946 - Jan 10, 1948)
  • Starring: Jean Parker
    • Bonny - (Dec 25, 1946 - Jun 29, 1947)
PlayComedyRevival
Loco (Oct 16, 1946 - Nov 16, 1946)
  • Performer: Jean Parker [Loco Dempsey]
PlayComedyOriginal
Born Yesterday (Feb 04, 1946 - Dec 31, 1949)
  • Performer: Jean Parker
    • Billie Dawn - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jean Parker and
are credited together
are credited together