Gender
Female
Born
Feb 13, 1911
Suffern, New York, USA
Died
Jul 23, 1996
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Jean Muir
Jean Muir Fullarton [Birthname]
Semi-Detached (Mar 10, 1960 - Mar 12, 1960)
  • Performer: Jean Muir [Winnie Friar]
PlayOriginal
Tenting Tonight (Apr 02, 1947 - May 10, 1947)
  • Performer: Jean Muir [Leonie Roberts]
PlayComedyOriginal
Listen, Professor (Dec 22, 1943 - Jan 15, 1944)
  • Produced in association with Jean Muir
PlayOriginal
Saint Wench (Jan 02, 1933 - Jan 1933)
  • Performer: Jean Fullarton [Nadja Nikolaivna]
PlayComedyOriginal
Life Begins (Mar 28, 1932 - Apr 1932)
  • Performer: Jean Fullarton [Mrs. Brown]
PlayDramaOriginal
Peter Ibbetson (Apr 08, 1931 - May 1931)
  • Performer: Jean Fullarton [Mme. Pasquier de la Mariere]
PlayDrama FantasyRevival
The Truth Game (Dec 27, 1930 - Mar 1931)
  • Performer: Jean Fullarton [Atkins]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jean Fullarton and
are credited together
are credited together