Gender
Female
Born
Aug 09, 1922
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Died
Feb 05, 2019
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jean Aubuchon
Dream Girl (Dec 14, 1945 - Dec 14, 1946)
  • Performer: Jean Aubuchon
    • Usher - Replacement (May 1946 - Dec 14, 1946)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jean Cinader and
are credited together
are credited together