Gender
Female
Born
Dec 03, 1931
Mancos, Colorado, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Marget Morgan [Birthname]
Sugar Babies (Sep 15, 1981 - Jul 03, 1982)
  • Starring: Jaye P. Morgan [Jaye]
MusicalRevue Comedy BurlesqueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jaye P. Morgan and
are credited together
are credited together