Gender
Male
Born
Jul 20, 1975
Oneonta, New York, USA
Died
Feb 03, 2004
Yass, AUSTRALIA
Performer
Also Known As
Jason Raize Rothenberg [Birthname]
The Lion King (Nov 13, 1997 - Present)
  • Performer: Jason Raize [Simba]
MusicalPuppets SpectacleOriginal
Miss Saigon - Second National (Mar 16, 1995 - Aug 06, 2000)
  • Performer: Jason Raize
    • Marine - Replacement
    • Vietnamese Soldier - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jason Raize and
are credited together
are credited together