Gender
Female
Born
Jun 21, 1921
Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Died
Feb 28, 2011
Santa Maria, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ernestine Jane Geraldine Russell [Birthname]
Company (Apr 26, 1970 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Jane Russell
    • Joanne - Replacement (May 13, 1971 - Oct 30, 1971)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jane Russell and
are credited together
are credited together