Gender
Male
Born
Jul 01, 1934
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jameel Joseph Farah [Birthname]
Guys and Dolls (Apr 14, 1992 - Jan 08, 1995)
  • Performer: Jamie Farr
    • Nathan Detroit - Replacement (Mar 15, 1994 - ?)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jamie Farr and
are credited together
are credited together