Gender
Male
Born
Jul 10, 1854
Castlebar, IRELAND
Died
Nov 12, 1933
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
James Kelly
Processional (Oct 13, 1937 - Dec 1937)
  • Performer: James Kelly [Soldier and Miner]
PlayRevival
Unexpected Husband (Jun 02, 1931 - Sep 1931)
  • Performer: James Kelly [Garrity]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Burgomaster (Dec 31, 1900 - Jan 26, 1901)
  • Performer: James T. Kelly [Terrence Rafferty, Grogan]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James T. Kelly and
are credited together
are credited together