Gender
Male
Born
Feb 16, 1962
Performer
Also Known As
James Anthony Shanta
Biloxi Blues (Mar 28, 1985 - Jun 28, 1986)
  • Performer: James Anthony Shanta
    • Joseph Wykowski - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James Shanta and
are credited together
are credited together