Gender
Male
Born
circa 1938
Died
Nov 23, 2016
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Performer
Also Known As
James Maher
Jim Maher
Gantry (Feb 14, 1970 - Feb 14, 1970)
  • Performer: James N. Maher [Photographer, Townsperson, Revival Troupe, Student, Workman]
MusicalOriginal
Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
  • Performer: Jim Maher [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Fiorello! (Nov 23, 1959 - Oct 28, 1961)
  • Performer: Jim Maher [Dancer, 3rd Heckler]
MusicalOriginal
Once Upon a Mattress (May 11, 1959 - Jul 02, 1960)
  • Performer: Jim Maher [Prince]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Juno (Mar 09, 1959 - Mar 21, 1959)
  • Performer: James Maher [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James N. Maher and
are credited together
are credited together