Gender
Male
Born
Apr 07, 1928
Norman, Oklahoma, USA
Died
Jul 19, 2014
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
James Scott Baumgarner [Birthname]
Jim Bumgarner
The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial (Jan 20, 1954 - Jan 22, 1955)
  • Performer: Jim Bumgarner [Member of the Court]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James Garner and
are credited together
are credited together