Gender
Male
Born
Jun 15, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jim Belushi
Born Yesterday (Apr 24, 2011 - Jun 26, 2011)
  • Starring: Jim Belushi [Harry Brock]
PlayComedyRevival
Conversations With My Father (Mar 22, 1992 - Mar 14, 1993)
  • Starring: James Belushi
    • Eddie - Replacement (Feb 09, 1993 - Mar 14, 1993)
PlayOriginal
The Pirates of Penzance (Jan 08, 1981 - Nov 28, 1982)
  • Performer: James Belushi
    • The Pirate King - Replacement
MusicalOperettaRevival
The Pirates of Penzance (Jun 02, 1981 - Feb 26, 1983)
  • Starring: James Belushi
    • The Pirate King - Replacement (Sep 23, 1981 - ?)
MusicalComedyOperettaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James Belushi and
are credited together
are credited together