Gender
Male
Born
Feb 25, 1913
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died
Jul 03, 1989
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jim Backus
Too Many Heroes (Nov 15, 1937 - Nov 1937)
  • Performer: James Backus [Cosgrove]
PlayDramaOriginal
Hitch Your Wagon (Apr 08, 1937 - May 1937)
  • Performer: James Backus [Master of Ceremonies]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James Backus and
are credited together
are credited together