Gender
Male
Born
Oct 03, 1978
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jason F. Sellards [Birthname]
Kinky Boots (Apr 04, 2013 - Apr 07, 2019)
  • Starring: Jake Shears
    • Charlie Price - Replacement (Jan 08, 2018 - Apr 01, 2018)
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jake Shears and
are credited together
are credited together