Gender
Female
Born
Jan 08, 1965
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jacquelyn Piro
Miss Saigon (Apr 11, 1991 - Jan 28, 2001)
  • Performer: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Ellen - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Fantine - Replacement (Apr 23, 2001 - Nov 02, 2002)
    • Fantine - Replacement (1995 - ?)
    • Whore - Replacement
    • Cosette - Replacement (1990 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 11, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018)
  • Also Starring: Jacquelyn Piro Donovan [Mama Who]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (Nov 11, 2008 - Dec 28, 2008)
  • Also Starring: Jacquelyn Piro Donovan [Mama Who]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Sunset Boulevard - Second National (Nov 27, 1998 - Apr 09, 2000)
  • Also Starring: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Betty Schaefer - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Big (Sep 26, 1997 - Jun 28, 1998)
  • Starring: Jacquelyn Piro [Susan]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Miss Saigon - Second National (Mar 16, 1995 - Aug 06, 2000)
  • Also Starring: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Ellen - Replacement (Apr 27, 1999 - ?)
    • Ellen - Replacement (circa. 1996 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Secret Garden (Apr 28, 1992 - May 22, 1994)
  • Performer: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Rose -
    • Lily - Replacement
  • Understudy: Jacquelyn Piro [Lily]
MusicalOriginal
Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Performer: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Cosette -
    • Whore -
    • Fantine - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables - Second National (May 21, 1988 - Jan 27, 1991)
  • Performer: Jacquelyn Piro
    • Cosette - Replacement
    • Whore - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jacquelyn Piro Donovan and
are credited together
are credited together