Gender
Male
Born
May 01, 1906
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Jul 15, 1988
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jackie Heller
One by One (Dec 01, 1964 - Dec 05, 1964)
  • Performer: Jack Heller [Paul Keyes]
PlayOriginal
Luv (Nov 11, 1964 - Jan 07, 1967)
  • Understudy: Jack Heller [Harry Berlin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Yokel Boy (Jul 06, 1939 - Jan 06, 1940)
  • Performer: Jackie Heller [Spud]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jack Heller and
are credited together
are credited together